Non-League Club Directory Logo
 
 

League Tables

Dating back to the 1945-46 season we aim to have all senior tables online. Either choose a particular season to see the Non-League tables from that year or pick a League to see the tables listed season by season.

2013-14 Tables last updated: 14 May 2014 - 15:30

Select a season:

 

or

 

Select a League:

 
 

1945-1946

Athenian League

 PWDLFAPTS 
1Sutton United2617631004440
2Leyton261754803539
3Tooting and Mitcham United2617271035336
4Hayes261646684536
5Bromley261619925533
6Wealdstone261097645529
7Southall2612311626027
8Barnet2610511737025
9Finchley268612597122
10Hitchin Town2610115616821
11Enfield267415558418
12Golders Green267316568417
13Barking265318409313
14Redhill262420391358

Isthmian League

 PWDLFAPTS 
1Walthamstow Avenue2621051003142
2Oxford City261763914040
3Romford261538835933
4Dulwich Hamlet2614210635930
5Tufnell Park2612410705528
6Woking261079565127
7Ilford2612212567126
8Leytonstone2611312617525
9Wycombe Wanderers269314808821
10Wimbledon267613527220
11Corinthian Casuals268414588320
12Clapton268315516219
13St Albans City266614488518
14Kingstonian266317488615

Southern League

 PWDLFAPTS 
1Chelmsford City181512662331
2Hereford United201334593129
3Bath City201226623226
4Cheltenham Town18918355419
5Barry Town20848424220
6Yeovil & Petters United187110575215
7Worcester City208210605818
8Colchester United207310294717
9Bedford Town16411130499
10Swindon Town Reserves184311366511
11Cardiff City Reserves204511396013
 

We Want to Hear From You!

Tell us your stories and send us photos through our FaceBook page. Click here to join us.

 
 

From around the web

Like the site?

The new edition of the Directory contains even more!

AVAILABLE TO ORDER NOW