Non-League Club Directory Logo
 
 

League Tables

Dating back to the 1945-46 season we aim to have all senior tables online. Either choose a particular season to see the Non-League tables from that year or pick a League to see the tables listed season by season.

2013-14 Tables last updated: 14 May 2014 - 15:30

Select a season:

 

or

 

Select a League:

 
 

1957-1958

Athenian League

 PWDLFAPTS 
1Sutton United301875643743
2Maidstone United301947634542
3Hendon301578734037
4Barnet301659785237
5Hounslow Town3016410605536
6Finchley301398644635
7Hayes3014313767031
8Wealdstone3011811646530
9Hitchin Town3012612526530
10Southall3013314665529
11Enfield3010812474928
12Carshalton Athletic309615486724
13Leyton309615598024
14Redhill306717537119
15Cambridge City307518478219
16Walton and Hersham305619458016

Southern League

 PWDLFAPTS 
1Gravesend & Northfleet42275101097159SE
2Bedford Town42257101126457SE
3Chelmsford City422499935757SE
4Weymouth4225512906155SE
5Worcester City4223712955953NW
6Cheltenham Town422110111156652NW
7Hereford United4221615795648NW
8Kettering Town4218915997645NW
9Headington United4218717908343NW
10Poole Town4217916828143SE
11Hastings United42131514787741SE
12Gloucester City4217718707041NW
13Yeovil Town4216917708441SE
14Dartford4214919669237SE
15Lovell's Athletic4215621608336NW
16Bath City4213920656435NW
17Guildford City42121020589234SE
18Tonbridge42137227710033SE
19Exeter City Reserves4212822609432SE
20Barry Town42119227210131NW
21Kidderminster Harriers421010226010130NW
22Merthyr Tydfil4293306913721NW
 

We Want to Hear From You!

Tell us your stories and send us photos through our FaceBook page. Click here to join us.

 
 

From around the web

Like the site?

The new edition of the Directory contains even more!

AVAILABLE TO ORDER NOW