Non-League Club Directory Logo
 
 

League Tables

Dating back to the 1945-46 season we aim to have all senior tables online. Either choose a particular season to see the Non-League tables from that year or pick a League to see the tables listed season by season.

2013-14 Tables last updated: 14 May 2014 - 15:30

Select a season:

 

or

 

Select a League:

 
 

1963-1964

Athenian League

 PWDLFAPTS 
1Barnet261745823438
2Finchley261466613934
3Carshalton Athletic 261547422834
4Hayes269125503930
5Wealdstone261259544729(Isth)
6Dagenham2612410574228
7Walton and Hersham2613211525428
8Redhill26998394027
9Maidenhead United 2612212544826
10Hornchurch267811354922
11Grays Athletic 269413274322
12Leyton264913336217
13Hounslow Town 267118387615
14Southall265417365914

Athenian League Division One

 PWDLFAPTS 
1Leatherhead261835864539(P)
2Worthing261826764038(P)
3Edgware Town261745724038(P)
4Erith and Belvedere261286463032
5Slough Town261529543732
6Letchworth Town261268805230
7Chesham United2614210755730
8Uxbridge2611510454227
9Wokingham Town2611312425425
10Wembley268414486720
11Eastbourne267316447517
12Dorking267217447416
13Horsham264319276711
14Epsom and Ewell264121451049

Southern League Premier Division

 PWDLFAPTS 
1Yeovil Town422958933663
2Chelmsford City422679995559
3Bath City422499885157
4Guildford City4221912905551
5Romford4220913715849
6Hastings United4220814756148
7Weymouth4220715655347
8Bedford Town4219914716847
9Cambridge United4217916927743
10Cambridge City4217916767043
11Wisbech Town4217817646842
12Bexley United42161016707742
13Dartford4216818567140
14Worcester City42121515707439
15Nuneaton Borough4215819586138
16Rugby Town4215819688638
17Margate42121317688137
18Wellington Town4212921738533
19Merthyr Tydfil42128226910832(R)
20Hereford United4212723588631(R)
21Kettering Town4210527498925(R)
22Hinckley Athletic4276295110420(R)
 

We Want to Hear From You!

Tell us your stories and send us photos through our FaceBook page. Click here to join us.

 
 

From around the web

Like the site?

The new edition of the Directory contains even more!

AVAILABLE TO ORDER NOW