Non-League Club Directory Logo
 
 

League Tables

Dating back to the 1945-46 season we aim to have all senior tables online. Either choose a particular season to see the Non-League tables from that year or pick a League to see the tables listed season by season.

2013-14 Tables last updated: 14 May 2014 - 15:30

Select a season:

 

or

 

Select a League:

 
 

1966-1967

Athenian League

 PWDLFAPTS 
1Leyton301875733243
2Bishop's Stortford301956563343
3Finchley301668723838
4Leatherhead3017310534237
5Harwich and Parkeston3015510644235
6Hounslow3014610624934
7Slough Town 3014511523833
8Dagenham3013710484033
9Hayes3013611514532
10Grays Athletic 3011712455029
11Hemel Hempstead Town3081111394227
12Southall308913434725
13Walton and Hersham3010515465825
14Maidenhead United 3071013496524
15Worthing305421328514(R)
16Edgware Town 30242419988(R)

Athenian League Division One

 PWDLFAPTS 
1Hornchurch302064512446(P)
2Redhill301974713245(P)
3Chesham United301758573439
4Wembley3015510494035
5Croydon Amateurs3017013714834
6Erith and Belvedere3012612544130
7Hertford Town3013413414230
8Letchworth Town3012513706429
9Harlow Town3010812394228
10Carshalton Athletic3011613434928
11Tilbury3011514636427
12Cheshunt309714414525
13Dorking3010515426025
14Wokingham Town3010317476623
15Uxbridge309516357223(R)
16Harrow Town305322378813(R) (NC)

Southern League Premier Division

 PWDLFAPTS 
1Romford4222812806052
2Nuneaton Borough4221912825451
3Weymouth42181410644050
4Wimbledon London42191112886049
5Barnet42181311866649
6Guildford City42191013655148
7Wellington Town4220715706747
8Cambridge United42161313756745
9Chelmsford City42151512665945
10King's Lynn42151413787244
11Hereford United42161214796144
12Cambridge City42151314667043
13Cheltenham Town42161115607143
14Yeovil Town42141414667242
15Burton Albion4217520637139
16Corby Town4215918607539
17Poole Town42141117526539
18Hillingdon Borough42111318497035
19Bath City42111219517434(R)
20Worcester City4211823597930(R)
21Bedford Town4281321547229(R)
22Folkestone Town4261521448127(R)
 

We Want to Hear From You!

Tell us your stories and send us photos through our FaceBook page. Click here to join us.

 
 

From around the web

Like the site?

The new edition of the Directory contains even more!

AVAILABLE TO ORDER NOW