Non-League Club Directory Logo
 
 

League Tables

Dating back to the 1945-46 season we aim to have all senior tables online. Either choose a particular season to see the Non-League tables from that year or pick a League to see the tables listed season by season.

2013-14 Tables last updated: 14 May 2014 - 15:30

Select a season:

 

or

 

Select a League:

 
 

1974-1975

Athenian League

 PWDLFAPTS 
1Letchworth Town 342176633249
2Wembley3418124572648(Isth 2)
3Grays Athletic 342077683547
4Cheshunt3416108574342
5Lewes3415118603941
6Alton Town 3415109594240
7Hornchurch3414119483939(Isth 2)
8Ruislip Manor3413912424335
9Erith and Belvedere34111112553833
10Redhill34111013454432
11Edmonton and Haringey34111013515332
12Ware3412814596832(Isth 2)
13Marlow3491213335030
14Rainham Town 3410915394729
15Hounslow3412418527528
16Worthing3410717466427
17Leyton347621305320(NC)
18Eastbourne United 34242821948(R)

Southern League Premier Division

 PWDLFAPTS 
1Wimbledon London4225710633357
2Nuneaton Borough4223811563754
3Yeovil Town4221912643451
4Kettering Town42201012734150
5Burton Albion42181311544849
6Bath City4220814635048
7Margate42171213646446
8Wealdstone42171114626145
9Telford United42161313555645
10Chelmsford City42161214625144
11Grantham42161115706243
12Dover42151314435343
13Maidstone United42151215525042
14Atherstone Town42141414485342
15Weymouth42131316665839
16Stourbridge42131217567038
17Cambridge City42111417515636
18Tonbridge42111219446634
19Romford42101319466233(R)
20Dartford4291320527031(R)
21Barnet4210923447629(R)
22Guildford & Dorking4210527458225(R)
 

We Want to Hear From You!

Tell us your stories and send us photos through our FaceBook page. Click here to join us.

 
 

From around the web

Like the site?

The new edition of the Directory contains even more!

AVAILABLE TO ORDER NOW