Non-League Club Directory Logo
 
 

League Tables

Dating back to the 1945-46 season we aim to have all senior tables online. Either choose a particular season to see the Non-League tables from that year or pick a League to see the tables listed season by season.

2013-14 Tables last updated: 14 May 2014 - 15:30

Select a season:

 

or

 

Select a League:

 
 

1975-1976

Athenian League

 PWDLFAPTS 
1Cheshunt301857663141
2Egham Town 301677462839
3Addlestone301578403037
4Grays Athletic 301569392936
5Rainham Town 3015312523733
6Erith and Belvedere3011109292832
7Alton Town 3014412374232
8Worthing3012711423531
9Hounslow3011712504329
10Lewes3091110454529
11Letchworth Town 3010911313829
12Redhill3010713313427
13Ruislip Manor309813394126
14Leyton Wingate308814374124
15Marlow306618276118
16Edmonton and Haringey305718317917(NC)

Southern League Premier Division

 PWDLFAPTS 
1Wimbledon London4226106742962
2Yeovil Town4221129683554
3Atherstone Town4218159565551
4Maidstone United4217169523950
5Nuneaton Borough4216188413350
6Gravesend & Northfleet4216188494750
7Grantham42151413564744
8Dunstable Town4217916554343(R)
9Bedford Town42131712525143
10Burton Albion4217916525343
11Margate42151215626042
12Hillingdon Borough42131415615440
13Telford United42141216545140
14Chelmsford City42131415525740
15Kettering Town42111714485239
16Bath City42111615625738
17Weymouth4213920516735
18Dover4281816516034
19Wealdstone4212921618233
20Tonbridge AFC42111120457033(R)
21Cambridge City4281519416731(R)
22Stourbridge4210923387229(R)
 

We Want to Hear From You!

Tell us your stories and send us photos through our FaceBook page. Click here to join us.

 
 

From around the web

Like the site?

The new edition of the Directory contains even more!

AVAILABLE TO ORDER NOW