Non-League Club Directory Logo
 
 

National Strikeforce

NON-LEAGUE GOALSCORERS (Up to and including February 3rd)

06 February 2015
National StrikeforceCompetitionLgFACFATPensHat-TS GC S GTotal
SamHIGGINSEast Thurrock UnitedIsthP.20565221631
StewartYETTONWeymouthSouthern.2143623428
JustinBENNETTGosport BoroughConfS.18534120626
JohnAKINDEBarnetConf.2327320325
DrewROBERTSSt Neots TownSouthern.2312216424
DavidKNIGHTWingate & FinchleyIsthP.17218118423
LeeANGOLBoreham WoodConfS.193317322
LiamHARDYBuxtonNPL.1911116421
MichaelCHEEKChelmsford CityConfS.14511213320
SheltonPAYNETraffordNPL.1645214420
GeorgeTHOMSONKings Lynn TownNPL.13435116420
AdiYUSSUFOxford CityConfN.161313520
OmarBOGLESolihull MoorsConfN.194113419
FrannieCOLLINMaidstone UnitedIsthP.1361114319
JordanPARKESHemel Hempstead TConfS15123212318
JohnPARKINForest Green RoversConference14141114319
MattPATERSONGosport BoroughConfS.1351214419
LeonSMITHHendonIsthP.172115719
AaronWILLIAMSRushall OlympicNPL13151115419
DayleSOUTHWELLBoston UnitedConfN.16114112218
RichieALLENAFC FyldeConfN.12413113317
AndyCOOKBarrowConfN.1716517
MarkDRAYCOTTHungerford TownSouthern.161414317
RobDUFFYIlkeston Town NPL.161413317
ChrisFLOODBasingstoke TownConfS1322112217
KiernanHUGHES-MASONLeatherheadIsthP.131315317
NatJARVISCirencester TownSthP171110217
DanMITCHLEYSkelmersdale UnitedNPL1514113217
Ryan MOSSMargateIsthmian.17113317
Damian REEVESAltrinchamConf.141213217
ScottRENDELLWokingConf1523210217
AntCARNEYBarwellNPL.11232111416
RobertDALEBlyth SpartansNPL.8715111316
JamesDEANChorleyConfN11232113316
TomDENTONNorth Ferriby UnitedConfN.115112216
AlexFLISHERMaidstone UnitedIsthP.113214716
TomGREAVESFC UnitedNPL112312316
DavePRATTBath CityConfS.133112316
JakeROBINSONWhitehawkConfS12412416
EdSMITHSlough TownSouthern.16210316
GavinALLOTTFrickley AthleticNPL1412110315
IysedenCHRISTIEHalesowen TownNPL762219215
CraigDUFFTruro CitySthP133212315
GarethHEATHLeistonIsthP113511415
Jermaine HYLTONRedditch UnitedSouthern.141311315
LenellJOHN-LEWISGrimsby TownConf132111515
FreddieLADAPOGrays AthleticIsthP1311211315
Ryan ROBBINSStamfordNPL132312315
DannyROWEAFC FyldeConfN.11412415
KelvinBOSSMANArelseyT(3) BiggleswadeT(11)Southern113(B)2(B)14514
SteveCAWLEYConcord RangersConfS102210214
DanielMAGUIREBlyth SpartansNPL.9511214
BillyMEDLOCKTonbridge AngelsIsthP94119514
DaveTARPEYMaidenhead UnitedConfS122110214
ShaunTUTONBuxtonNPL131112414
CharlieALLEN MargateIsthP121210613
TomBENTHAMHydeConfN.92211213
Ryan BLAKEChesham UnitedSouthern13110213
Ryan BOWMANTorquay UnitedConf9410213
Ryan BROOKECurzon AshtonNPL1311413
AaronBURNSNantwich Town NPL139213
MarcCHARLES-SMITHHarrow BoroughIsthmian94312213
Kristain DENNISStockport CountyConfN102111313
SeanDOWNINGBidefordSouthern12111313
KezieIBEHendonIsthmian.101211313
VasileiosKARAGANNISLeatherheadIsthP.93)12413
StefanPAYNEDover AthleticConf111112313
OlliePEARCEBognor Regis TownIsthmian121113213
KaneRICHARDSIlkeston Town NPL12111313
LouieTHEOPHANOUSStaines (8) Farnborough (5)ConfS101S2F124s13
MosesADEMOLABromleyConfS1011111212
ObiANORUColwyn BayConfN111118312
TomBENTHAMHydeConfN8229212
AndyBISHOPWrexhamConf3549212
ScottBODENFC Halifax TownConf1011312312
AdamBOYESGuiseleyConfN1210212
JamesCONSTABLEEastleighConf11118112
NickeKABAMBABurnhamSthP10217412
CharlieMOONEHampton & Richmond BIsthP.12211212
LouisMOULTWrexhamConf102111212
JamesNORWOODForest Green RoversConf111110212
AshleySAMMONSRedditch UnitedSouthern.102219312
RickySAPPLETONBillericay TownIsthP10210212
LewisSMITHEast Thurrock UnitedIsthmian.669112
SimonTHOMASChesham UnitedSouthern.11111512
MatthewTYMONWorkingtonNPL.93110412
 

Archive

See older articles

We Want to Hear From You!

Tell us your stories and send us photos through our FaceBook page. Click here to join us.

 
 

From around the web

Like the site?

The new edition of the Directory contains even more!

AVAILABLE TO ORDER NOW